Player data

Edit
Ranking
2394
Ranking in 2022
817
Maiden name
Maira Cipriano Claro
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-03-07
Height
185cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
300cm
Block
278cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
8321
Added by
Matheus Andrade

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women São Paulo FC/Barueri
São Paulo FC/Barueri Brazil
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2016/17 - 2017/18
added 1 year ago by Matheus Andrade
Women Pinheiros U21
Pinheiros U21Brazil
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 1 year ago by marciovolley
Women Sogipa/Capemisa
Sogipa/CapemisaBrazil
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Barueri VC U19
Barueri VC U19Brazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 1 year ago by marciovolley
Women ADC Bradesco
ADC BradescoBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Maira Cipriano?
Take over the profile
0 0