Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Mami Yoshida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3765
Maiden name
吉田 真未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1986-05-06
Height
158cm
Weight
57kg
Views
346
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Pioneer Red Wings
Pioneer Red WingsJapan
2005/06 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Hakata Girls High School
Hakata Girls High SchoolJapan
2003/04 - 2005/06
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mami Yoshida?
Take over the profile
0 0