Player data

Edit
Ranking
5184
Ranking in 2022
326
Maiden name
万代真奈美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-05-17
Height
168cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
281cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2636
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Manami Mandai?
Take over the profile
0 0