Player data

Edit
Maiden name
山口愛美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-07-27
Height
173cm
Views
856
Added by
Garnet Tayag

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Osaka Ohtani University
Osaka Ohtani UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Manami Yamaguchi?
Take over the profile
0