Player data

Edit
Maiden name
北村茉緒
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2002-03-13
Height
158cm
Views
640
Added by
Garnet Tayag
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Kurashiki Ablaze
Kurashiki AblazeJapan
2020/21 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by Garnet Tayag
Women Hinomoto Gakuen High School
Hinomoto Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Mao Kitamura?
Take over the profile
0