Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
高田 真央
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-03-11
Height
173cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
285cm
Views
200
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list
Are you Mao Takada?
Take over the profile
0 0