Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mari Horikawa

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Team manager data

Edit
Player ranking
1035
Maiden name
堀川 真理
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1992-05-03
Height
183cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
302cm
Views
3141
Added by
marciovolley
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Toray Arrows
Toray ArrowsJapan
2020/21 - still
Team manager
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mari Horikawa?
Take over the profile
0 0