Edit photo
Photo added by GamemerBoonprasop

Maria Clara Andrade

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Clara de Moura Andrade
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-08-02
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Views
15
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players ranking
Are you Maria Clara Andrade?
Take over the profile
0 0