Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Maria João Moreira dos Santos
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-08-03
Height
177cm
Views
1661
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2023/24

Women Portuguese Divisão 2 2023/24
Portuguese Divisão 2 2023/24 with Dumiense/CJP II
Women Portuguese Cup 2023/24
22
Portuguese Cup 2023/24 with Dumiense/CJP II 0.81 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Portuguese Divisão 2 2022/23
3
Portuguese Divisão 2 2022/23 with Dumiense/CJP II 1.80 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2022/23
9
Portuguese Cup 2022/23 with Dumiense/CJP II 2.61 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22
9
Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22 with Atlético Voleibol Clube 4.35 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2021/22
9
Portuguese Cup 2021/22 with Atlético Voleibol Clube 2.61 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21
9
Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21 with GC Vilacondense 4.35 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2020/21
9
Portuguese Cup 2020/21 with GC Vilacondense 2.61 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2019/20
Cancelled
Portuguese Divisão 1 2019/20 with SC Braga/U. Minho
Women Portuguese Cup 2019/20
9
Portuguese Cup 2019/20 with SC Braga/U. Minho 2.61 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Portuguese Cup 2018/19
9
Portuguese Cup 2018/19 with SC Braga/U. Minho 2.61 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2018/19
9
Portuguese Divisão 1 2018/19 with SC Braga/U. Minho 4.35 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Portuguese Cup 2017/18
9
Portuguese Cup 2017/18 with SC Braga/U. Minho 2.61 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2017/18
10
Portuguese Divisão 1 2017/18 with SC Braga/U. Minho 3.90 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Portuguese Cup 2016/17
9
Portuguese Cup 2016/17 with SC Braga 2.61 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2016/17
9
Portuguese Divisão 1 2016/17 with SC Braga 4.35 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Portuguese Cup 2015/16
5
Portuguese Cup 2015/16 with SC Braga 4.05 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2015/16
7
Portuguese Divisão 1 2015/16 with SC Braga 5.40 points to ranking
Are you Maria João Santos?
Take over the profile
0