Player data

Edit
Maiden name
María José Ruiz Estevez
Nationality
Spain
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1977-12-12
Height
177cm
Views
1902
Added by
F…M
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas
CAV Esquimo Dos HermanasSpain
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women CAV Esquimo Dos Hermanas
CAV Esquimo Dos HermanasSpain
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women CV Miranda
CV MirandaSpain
2006/07 - 2008/09
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women CD Voleibol Ávila
CD Voleibol ÁvilaSpain
2005/06 - 2005/06
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women CV Compañía de María
CV Compañía de MaríaSpain
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you María José Ruiz?
Take over the profile
0