Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Maria Laura Da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-06-25
Height
182cm
Weight
83kg
Views
2037
Added by
Alessandro Boiah

Agency

Fortaleza , Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0