Player data

Edit
Ranking
604
Maiden name
Maria Starodanova
Nationality
Croatia, Russia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1976-02-07
Height
179cm
Views
2797
Added by
F…M
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2007/08

Women Türkiye Kadınlar Voleybol Ligi 2007/08
6
Türkiye Kadınlar Voleybol Ligi 2007/08 with Şahinbey Belediyespor 20.00 points to ranking

2006/07

Women Belgian Cup 2006/07
3
Belgian Cup 2006/07 with Euphony Tongeren 10.80 points to ranking
Women Belgian Liga A 2006/07
1
Belgian Liga A 2006/07 with Euphony Tongeren 30.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2006/07
17
Challenge Cup 2006/07 with Euphony Tongeren 4.20 points to ranking

2005/06

Women Belgian Cup 2005/06
2
Belgian Cup 2005/06 with Dauphines Charleroi 14.40 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2005/06
5
CEV Cup 2005/06 with Dauphines Charleroi 18.00 points to ranking
Women Belgian Liga A 2005/06
2
Belgian Liga A 2005/06 with Dauphines Charleroi 24.00 points to ranking

2004/05

Women Italian Cup 2004/05
10
Italian Cup 2004/05 with Terra Sarda Tortolì 7.80 points to ranking
Women Italian Serie A1 2004/05
10
Italian Serie A1 2004/05 with Terra Sarda Tortolì 13.00 points to ranking
Women European Championships 2005
8
European Championships 2005 with Croatia 19.20 points to ranking

2002/03

Women European Championship Qualification 2003
15
European Championship Qualification 2003 with Croatia 1.60 points to ranking
Women Yeltsin Cup 2003
8
Yeltsin Cup 2003 with Croatia

2001/02

Women Russian Superleague 2001/02
1
Russian Superleague 2001/02 with Uralochka-NTMK 50.00 points to ranking
Women Champions League 2001/02
5
Champions League 2001/02 with Uralochka-NTMK 24.75 points to ranking

2000/01

Women Croatian League 2000/01
3
Croatian League 2000/01 with HAOK Mladost 12.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2000/01
29
Challenge Cup 2000/01 with HAOK Mladost 0.60 points to ranking
Women Montreux Volley Masters 2001
7
Montreux Volley Masters 2001 with Croatia 7.20 points to ranking

1999/00

Women Croatian Cup 1999/00
2
Croatian Cup 1999/00 with ZOK Ribola Kaštela 9.60 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 1999/00
7
CEV Cup 1999/00 with ZOK Ribola Kaštela 14.40 points to ranking

1998/99

Women Croatian Cup 1998/99
3
Croatian Cup 1998/99 with ŽOK Dubrovnik 7.20 points to ranking
Women Croatian League 1998/99
3
Croatian League 1998/99 with ŽOK Dubrovnik 12.00 points to ranking
Women Champions League 1998/99
12
Champions League 1998/99 with ŽOK Dubrovnik 12.10 points to ranking
Women European Championships 1999
2
European Championships 1999 with Croatia 48.00 points to ranking
Women FIVB World Cup 1999
8
FIVB World Cup 1999 with Croatia 28.80 points to ranking

1997/98

Women Russian Superleague 1997/98
1
Russian Superleague 1997/98 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 50.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 1997/98
5
Challenge Cup 1997/98 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 13.50 points to ranking
Women World Championships 1998
6
World Championships 1998 with Croatia 36.00 points to ranking

1996/97

Women Russian Superleague 1996/97
1
Russian Superleague 1996/97 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 50.00 points to ranking
Women Champions League 1996/97
2
Champions League 1996/97 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 44.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 1996/97
17
Challenge Cup 1996/97 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 4.20 points to ranking

1995/96

Women Russian Superleague 1995/96
3
Russian Superleague 1995/96 with Uraltransbank Ekaterinburg 30.00 points to ranking
Women World Grand Prix 1996
3
World Grand Prix 1996 with Russia 36.00 points to ranking

1994/95

Women Russian Superleague 1994/95
1
Russian Superleague 1994/95 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 50.00 points to ranking
Women Champions League 1994/95
1
Champions League 1994/95 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 55.00 points to ranking
Women Club World Championship 1994/95
4
Club World Championship 1994/95 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 25.00 points to ranking
Women Montreux Volley Masters 1995
4
Montreux Volley Masters 1995 with Russia 10.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 1995
3
World Championships U20 1995 with Russia U20 24.00 points to ranking
Women World Grand Prix 1995
6
World Grand Prix 1995 with Russia 24.00 points to ranking
Women European Championships 1995
3
European Championships 1995 with Russia 36.00 points to ranking

1993/94

Women Russian Superleague 1993/94
1
Russian Superleague 1993/94 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 50.00 points to ranking
Women Champions League 1993/94
1
Champions League 1993/94 with Uralochka Yekaterinburg 55.00 points to ranking
Women Montreux Volley Masters 1994
3
Montreux Volley Masters 1994 with Russia 12.00 points to ranking
Women Goodwill Games 1994
1
Goodwill Games 1994 with Russia 10.00 points to ranking
Women World Grand Prix 1994
7
World Grand Prix 1994 with Russia 21.60 points to ranking
Women World Top Four 1994
3
World Top Four 1994 with Russia 12.00 points to ranking

1992/93

Women European Youth Olympic Festival 1993
1
European Youth Olympic Festival 1993 with Russia U18 1.00 points to ranking
Women Montreux Volley Masters 1993
7
Montreux Volley Masters 1993 with Russia 7.20 points to ranking
Women European Championships 1993
1
European Championships 1993 with Russia 60.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U19 1993
1
World Championships U19 1993 with Russia U18 40.00 points to ranking
Women FIVB Grand Champions Cup 1993
3
FIVB Grand Champions Cup 1993 with Russia 42.00 points to ranking

1991/92

Women Junior European Championships 1992
1
Junior European Championships 1992 with Russia U20 20.00 points to ranking
Are you Maria Likhtenshtein?
Take over the profile
0