Player data

Edit
Ranking
3003
Maiden name
Kostelanská
Nationality
Slovakia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-01-08
Height
175cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
295cm
Block
230cm
Views
7357
Added by
F…M

Agency

Prague, Czech Republic

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Hit UCM Trnava
Hit UCM TrnavaSlovakia
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women VTC Pezinok
VTC PezinokSlovakia
2012/13 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Maria Žernovič?
Take over the profile
0