Player data

Edit
Ranking
5972
Ranking in 2024
658
Maiden name
Cojocaru
Nationality
Romania
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1992-03-31
Height
175cm
Views
6700
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CS Știința Bacău
CS Știința BacăuRomania
2021/22 - 2021/22
added 1 year ago by Sorin Acela
Women CS Medgidia
CS MedgidiaRomania
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women SCM Gloria Buzău
SCM Gloria BuzăuRomania
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 4 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women SCM Craiova
SCM CraiovaRomania
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women CSM Târgoviște
CSM TârgovișteRomania
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Arges Volei Pitesti
Arges Volei PitestiRomania
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Marina-Elena Anghelache?
Take over the profile
0