Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Marina Kiryakova

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1050
Maiden name
Marina Michaylovna
Nationality
Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1959-08-30
Views
275
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Emlak Toki
Emlak TokiTurkey
1990/91 - 1991/92
connected by Fran
Women CSKA Moscow
CSKA MoscowRussia
1981/82 - 1989/90
connected by Fran
Women ADK Alma-Ata
ADK Alma-AtaKazakstan
1977/78 - 1980/81
connected by Fran
Are you Marina Kiryakova?
Take over the profile
0 0