Player data

Edit
Ranking
4623
Ranking in 2022
550
Maiden name
Melnynchenko
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-05-07
Height
188cm
Views
63795
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Marina Mazenko?
Take over the profile
0 0