Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Marina Lopes Sioto
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-12-07
Height
183cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
180cm
Views
267
Added by
Alessandro Boiah

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Marina Sioto?
Take over the profile
0 0