Player data

Edit
Ranking
820
Maiden name
Markéta Tomanová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1982-02-10
Height
177cm
Views
3035
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best libero Czech Cup 2005/06 27.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Best digger MEVZA 2010/11 15.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by Claudia Lopes
Are you Markéta Chlumská?
Take over the profile
0