Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd

Masayo Kaneko (Sayo)

Wallpaper added by CedricDbd

Team manager data

Edit
Player ranking
7013
Maiden name
金子雅代
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1988-07-08
Height
177cm
Weight
65kg
Views
28
Added by
CedricDbd

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Staff member experience

Women Toyota Auto Body Queenseis
Toyota Auto Body QueenseisJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
Team manager
Added by CedricDbd

Player experience

Women Toyota Auto Body Queenseis
Toyota Auto Body QueenseisJapan
2007/08 - 2010/11
Added by CedricDbd
Women Shin-ai Girls High School
Shin-ai Girls High SchoolJapan
2004/05 - 2006/07
Added by CedricDbd
Are you Masayo Kaneko?
Take over the profile
0 0