Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd
Wallpaper added by CedricDbd

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6320
Maiden name
東万純
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1995-10-09
Height
168cm
Weight
60kg
Views
26
Added by
CedricDbd
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Okayama Seagulls
Okayama SeagullsJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
Added by CedricDbd
Are you Masumi Higashi?
Take over the profile
0 0