Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mayu Mizutani

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
水谷 真友
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-09-17
Height
160cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
265cm
Views
199
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Chukyo University
Chukyo UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Shijonawate High School
Shijonawate High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mayu Mizutani?
Take over the profile
0 0