Edit photo
Photo by sonomatteo
Wallpaper added by sonomatteo

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
バルデス メリーサ
Nationality
Cuba, Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-10-08
Height
185cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
325cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2841
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Melissa Valdes?
Take over the profile
0 0