Player data

Edit
Ranking
413
Maiden name
王 梦洁
Nationality
China
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1995-11-14
Height
172cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
289cm
Block
280cm
Views
9843
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0