Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Micaela Rosell

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Micaela Victoria Rosell Mamome
Nationality
Spain
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-06-24
Height
182cm
Views
412
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women AD Algar Surmenor
AD Algar SurmenorSpain
2018/19 - 2019/20
connected by Fran
Women CV Esplugues
CV EspluguesSpain
2017/18 - 2017/18
connected by Fran
Women Barça CVB
Barça CVBSpain
2014/15 - 2015/16
connected by Fran
Women CV Vall d'Hebron
CV Vall d'HebronSpain
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by Fran
Are you Micaela Rosell?
Take over the profile
0 0