Player data

Edit
Maiden name
加藤美芙由
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-12-20
Height
157cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
416
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Seiwa Joshi Gakuin High School
Seiwa Joshi Gakuin High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Mifuyu Kato?
Take over the profile
0 0