Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Mihaela Cristina Dumitru
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-02-06
Height
174cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1177
Added by
Sorin Acela

Agency

Belgrade, Serbia

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0