Player data

Edit
Ranking
4511
Maiden name
岩澤実育
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1999-10-13
Height
162cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
270cm
Block
260cm
Views
2114
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shimokitazawa Seitoku High School
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Miiku Iwasawa?
Take over the profile
0 0