Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mika Murayama

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
村山 美佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1997-09-02
Height
175cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
300cm
Views
136
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kinjo University
Kinjo UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Nagano Nichidai High School
Nagano Nichidai High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mika Murayama?
Take over the profile
0 0