Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Milica Perišić
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-13
Height
171cm
Views
680
Added by
RaccioBocchi

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women OK Ivanjica
OK IvanjicaSerbia
2016/17 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by RaccioBocchi
Are you Milica Simović?
Take over the profile
0