Player data

Edit
Maiden name
山本実奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-03-10
Height
166cm
Weight
59kg
Spike
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1386
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shigakkan University
Shigakkan UniversityJapan
2017/18 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Fujimi High School
Fujimi High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Mina Yamamoto?
Take over the profile
0