Player data

Edit
Maiden name
工藤美波
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2004-04-09
Height
158cm
Weight
53kg
Spike
245cm
Views
770
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kunisaki High School
Kunisaki High SchoolJapan
2020/21 - 2022/23
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Minami Kudo?
Take over the profile
0