Player data

Edit
Ranking
5111
Ranking in 2022
910
Maiden name
中元南
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-05-14
Height
177cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
298cm
Block
281cm
Views
2651
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kashiwai High School
Kashiwai High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Minami Nakamoto?
Take over the profile
0 0