Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
安田美南
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2001-12-12
Height
177cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
285cm
Block
275cm
Views
686
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Player experience

Women NEC Red Rockets
NEC Red RocketsJapan
2019/20 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Okazaki Gakuen High School
Okazaki Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Are you Minami Yasuda?
Take over the profile
0 0