Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
貝塚みのり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1999-06-07
Height
155cm
Views
17
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Minori Kaizuka?
Take over the profile
0 0