Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Misato Hiraoka

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
平岡 みさと
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-06-22
Height
167cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
286cm
Views
244
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Brilliant Aries
Brilliant AriesJapan
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Osaka Superiors
Osaka SuperiorsJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Osaka International University
Osaka International UniversityJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Osaka Ryokuryo High School
Osaka Ryokuryo High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
connected by sitenoise
Are you Misato Hiraoka?
Take over the profile
0 0