Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
松永海夢
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2002-07-20
Height
161cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
265cm
Views
10
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Player experience

Women Hiroshima Oilers
Hiroshima OilersJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Nishi Nippon High School
Nishi Nippon High SchoolJapan
2018/19 - 2020/21
Added by sitenoise
Are you Miyu Matsunaga?
Take over the profile
0 0