Player data

Edit
Maiden name
岡部美優
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-04-10
Height
165cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
270cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1345
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Chiba Angel Cross

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
9
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Chiba Angel Cross 2.90 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Kanto University Spring League 2021/22
Cancelled
Kanto University Spring League 2021/22 with Juntendo University
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22
4
Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22 with Juntendo University 3.75 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Chiba Angel Cross 4.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Juntendo University 4.35 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Kanto University Spring League 2020/21
Cancelled
Kanto University Spring League 2020/21 with Juntendo University
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
1
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with Juntendo University 7.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Juntendo University 7.50 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Kanto University Spring League 2019/20
2
Kanto University Spring League 2019/20 with Juntendo University 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20
4
Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20 with Juntendo University 3.75 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Juntendo University 7.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20
Cancelled

2018/19

Women Kanto University Spring League 2018/19
5
Kanto University Spring League 2018/19 with Juntendo University 3.38 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19
9
Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19 with Juntendo University 2.18 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Juntendo University 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Juntendo University 7.25 points to ranking
Are you Miyu Okabe?
Take over the profile
0