Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mizuho Ishida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
579
Maiden name
石田瑞穂
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1988-01-22
Height
174cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
301cm
Block
286cm
Views
1491
Added by
marciovolley
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
2009/10 - 2014/15
connected by marciovolley
Women Takefuji Bamboo
Takefuji BambooJapan
2006/07 - 2008/09
connected by marciovolley
Women Takasaki UC High School
Takasaki UC High SchoolJapan
2003/04 - 2005/06
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mizuho Ishida?
Take over the profile
0 0