Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Coach assistant data

Edit
Maiden name
平泉百絵
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-12-26
Height
160cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
260cm
Views
75
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Player experience

Women Kokushikan University
Kokushikan UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Are you Moe Hiraizumi?
Take over the profile
0 0