Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
富樫萌
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-03-16
Height
167cm
Views
4
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Player experience

Women Hokkaido Tokai University
Hokkaido Tokai UniversityJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Artemis Hokkaido
Artemis HokkaidoJapan
2021/22 - 2021/22
Added by sitenoise
Are you Moe Togashi?
Take over the profile
0 0