Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7005
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
甲萌香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-12-24
Height
181cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
301cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
845
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Moeka Kinoe?
Take over the profile
0 0