Player data

Edit
Maiden name
佐藤萌々華
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-10-15
Height
164cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
280cm
Views
1259
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.20 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 2.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.20 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Sonoda Women's University 0.11 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with 大野石油広島オイラーズ 3.50 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Sonoda Women's University 0.60 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Sonoda Women's University 2.10 points to ranking
Are you Moeka Sato?
Take over the profile
0