Physical preparation coach data

Edit
Coach ranking
9383
Maiden name
和多桃子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1988-08-21
Height
157cm
Views
1193
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Forest Leaves Kumamoto
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Forest Leaves Kumamoto
Forest Leaves KumamotoJapan
2020/21 - 2020/21
Head coach
added 2 years ago by sitenoise

Player experience

Women Forest Leaves Kumamoto
Forest Leaves KumamotoJapan
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Forest Leaves Kumamoto
Forest Leaves KumamotoJapan
2006/07 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Keisei High School
Keisei High SchoolJapan
2004/05 - 2006/07
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Momoko Wada?
Take over the profile
0