Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Naďa Furmančíková

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5158
Maiden name
Marynčáková
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1927-12-24
Height
164cm
Views
14
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women TJ Ostrava
TJ OstravaCzech Republic
1946/47 - 1951/52
connected by slintyen
Are you Naďa Furmančíková?
Take over the profile
0 0