Player data

Edit
Maiden name
佐藤菜絵
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2001-03-07
Height
170cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
282cm
Views
618
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shoin University
Shoin UniversityJapan
2019/20 - 2022/23
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Toyohashi Chuo High School
Toyohashi Chuo High SchoolJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Nae Sato?
Take over the profile
0