Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小林南那波
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-03-11
Height
170cm
Views
4
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Player experience

Women Artemis Hokkaido
Artemis HokkaidoJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Seisa Dohto University
Seisa Dohto UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
Added by sitenoise
Are you Nanaha Kobayashi?
Take over the profile
0 0