Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
牛頭七海
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-04-03
Height
177cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
290cm
Views
62
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Nanami Gozu?
Take over the profile
0 0