Player data

Edit
Ranking
4011
Ranking in 2022
1246
Maiden name
村永奈央
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-12-26
Height
179cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
305cm
Block
280cm
Views
2972
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kobe Shinwa Women's University
Kobe Shinwa Women's UniversityJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Akashi Shimizu High School
Akashi Shimizu High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Nao Muranaga?
Take over the profile
0 0