Player data

Edit
Maiden name
磯部成里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-07-09
Height
176cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
288cm
Views
984
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.60 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Aichi Gakuin University 2.10 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Aichi Gakuin University 2.10 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with Aichi Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13 with Aichi Gakuin University 2.10 points to ranking

2010/11

Women All Japan High School Championship 2010/11
17
All Japan High School Championship 2010/11 with Okazaki Gakuen High School 1.40 points to ranking

2009/10

Women All Japan High School Championship 2009/10
9
All Japan High School Championship 2009/10 with Okazaki Gakuen High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Nari Isobe?
Take over the profile
0