Edit
Photo by Milena_Alves

Natália Araújo (Natinha)

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1979
Ranking in 2022
143
Maiden name
Pereira de Araújo
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-04-10
Height
165cm
Weight
72kg
Views
9214
Added by
dfondatto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Natália Araújo?
Take over the profile
0 0